11 Dec
|
14:00
|
1st Round - Match 1
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio |
1 : 1
|
11 Dec
|
14:00
|
1st Round - Match 2
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
|
1 : 1
|
11 Dec
|
16:00
|
1st Round - Match 3
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
|
1 : 1
|
11 Dec
|
16:00
|
1st Round - Match 4
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
|
1 : 1
|
12 Dec
|
14:00
|
2nd Round - Match 1
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
|
1 : 1
|
12 Dec
|
14:00
|
2nd Round - Match 2
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
|
1 : 1
|
12 Dec
|
16:00
|
2nd Round - Match 3
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
|
1 : 1
|
12 Dec
|
16:00
|
2nd Round - Match 4
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
|
0 : 2
|
13 Dec
|
14:00
|
3rd Round - Match 1
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
|
0 : 2
|
13 Dec
|
14:00
|
3rd Round - Match 2
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
|
1 : 1
|
13 Dec
|
16:00
|
3rd Round - Match 3
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
|
2 : 0
|
13 Dec
|
16:00
|
3rd Round - Match 4
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
|
1 : 1
|
15 Dec
|
14:00
|
4th Round - Match 1
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
|
1 : 1
|
15 Dec
|
14:00
|
4th Round - Match 2
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
|
1 : 1
|
15 Dec
|
16:00
|
4th Round - Match 3
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
|
1 : 1
|
15 Dec
|
16:00
|
4th Round - Match 4
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
|
1 : 1
|
16 Dec
|
14:00
|
5th Round - Match 1
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
|
1 : 1
|
16 Dec
|
14:00
|
5th Round - Match 2
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
|
0 : 2
|
16 Dec
|
16:00
|
5th Round - Match 3
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
|
2 : 0
|
16 Dec
|
16:00
|
5th Round - Match 4
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
|
1 : 1
|
17 Dec
|
11:30
|
6th Round - Match 1
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
|
|
17 Dec
|
11:30
|
6th Round - Match 2
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
|
|
17 Dec
|
11:30
|
6th Round - Match 3
RSA - KONDLO Lubabalo Nicholas
ITA - SCARPETTA Sergio
|
|
17 Dec
|
11:30
|
6th Round - Match 4
USA - MOISEYEV Alexander
ITA - BORGHETTI Michele
|
|